SRS Investment Management, LLC reported 32 positions with a total reported value of $10.7B as of 2026-06-30, in its 13F for Q2 2026, filed 2026-08-14. Top holdings by reported value: CAR AVIS BUDGET GROUP INC (24.1%), NFLX NETFLIX INC. (10.1%), RBLX ROBLOX CORP (6.7%), CRDO CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI (6.6%), TPR TAPESTRY INC (5.6%). Against 2026-03-31 it opened 5 new positions and exited 2. Next 13F due by 2026-11-14, the legal deadline 45 days after the quarter ending 2026-09-30.
Email me when SRS Investment Management, LLC files its 13F
A free account follows up to 10 funds. New 13F filings arrive in your daily or weekly digest. No password and no card.
| Holding | Shares | Reported value | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| CAR AVIS BUDGET GROUP INC | 17,430,882 | $2.6B | 24.1% |
| NFLX NETFLIX INC. | 15,184,530 | $1.1B | 10.1% |
| RBLX ROBLOX CORP | 13,063,442 | $710.4M | 6.7% |
| CRDO CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI | 2,573,808 | $699.9M | 6.6% |
| TPR TAPESTRY INC | 4,062,897 | $594.7M | 5.6% |
| AMD ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC | 867,370 | $503.9M | 4.7% |
| NVDA NVIDIA CORPORATION | 2,500,000 | $500.2M | 4.7% |
| META META PLATFORMS INC | 727,009 | $409.5M | 3.8% |
| UNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC | 2,942,727 | $400.2M | 3.7% |
| COHR COHERENT CORP | 929,963 | $366.8M | 3.4% |
| BURL BURLINGTON STORES INC | 1,075,291 | $340.7M | 3.2% |
| CLS CELESTICA INC | 911,927 | $332.7M | 3.1% |
| KMX CARMAX INC | 5,922,862 | $313.3M | 2.9% |
| PLNT PLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER | 4,917,311 | $256.5M | 2.4% |
| MDB MONGODB INC | 738,611 | $248.1M | 2.3% |
| TWLO TWILIO INC | 1,075,683 | $221.9M | 2.1% |
| FIVE FIVE BELOW INC | 1,105,109 | $198.7M | 1.9% |
| FRMI FERMI INC | 20,205,579 | $185.1M | 1.7% |
| TSM TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC | 261,301 | $124.8M | 1.2% |
| HUT HUT 8 CORP | 1,000,000 | $115.4M | 1.1% |
| SPOT SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A | 245,475 | $112.7M | 1.1% |
| ABNB AIRBNB INC | 627,405 | $89.8M | 0.8% |
| SNDK SANDISK CORP | 35,374 | $80.4M | 0.8% |
| WRBY WARBY PARKER INC | 1,453,523 | $44.1M | 0.4% |
| CHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC | 187,384 | $42.5M | 0.4% |
| Holding | Shares 2026-03-31 | Shares 2026-06-30 | Change | Reported value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RBLX ROBLOX CORP | 6,601,674 | 13,063,442 | +97.9% | $710.4M |
| MDB MONGODB INC | 526,942 | 738,611 | +40.2% | $248.1M |
| FIVE FIVE BELOW INC | 722,826 | 1,105,109 | +52.9% | $198.7M |
| CRDO CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI | 2,505,841 | 2,573,808 | +2.7% | $699.9M |
| KMX CARMAX INC | 5,651,674 | 5,922,862 | +4.8% | $313.3M |
| UNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC | 2,912,484 | 2,942,727 | +1.0% | $400.2M |
| META META PLATFORMS INC | 719,729 | 727,009 | +1.0% | $409.5M |
| PLNT PLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER | 4,886,522 | 4,917,311 | +0.6% | $256.5M |
| ELV ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY | 59,568 | 61,945 | +4.0% | $24.0M |
| SNDK SANDISK CORP | 35,095 | 35,374 | +0.8% | $80.4M |
| WRBY WARBY PARKER INC | 1,439,398 | 1,453,523 | +1.0% | $44.1M |
| SPOT SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A | 244,547 | 245,475 | +0.4% | $112.7M |
| Holding | Shares 2026-03-31 | Shares 2026-06-30 | Change | Reported value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMD ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC | 1,442,552 | 867,370 | -39.9% | $503.9M |
| HUT HUT 8 CORP | 3,084,905 | 1,000,000 | -67.6% | $115.4M |
| TWLO TWILIO INC | 2,064,408 | 1,075,683 | -47.9% | $221.9M |
| ABNB AIRBNB INC | 1,776,551 | 627,405 | -64.7% | $89.8M |
| TPR TAPESTRY INC | 5,051,844 | 4,062,897 | -19.6% | $594.7M |
| TSM TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC | 510,073 | 261,301 | -48.8% | $124.8M |
| CLS CELESTICA INC | 1,016,740 | 911,927 | -10.3% | $332.7M |
| BURL BURLINGTON STORES INC | 1,156,869 | 1,075,291 | -7.1% | $340.7M |
| NVDA NVIDIA CORPORATION | 2,500,525 | 2,500,000 | -0.0% | $500.2M |
Source: U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (EDGAR) and other official
government data · Updated 2026-10-12 ·
For informational purposes only, not investment advice.
Privacy · Terms
No password to create and no card required. We store your email address and nothing else.