Alphabet Inc. reported 28 positions with a total reported value of $99.1B as of 2026-06-30, in its 13F for Q2 2026, filed 2026-08-07. Top holdings by reported value: SPCX SPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORP (95.0%), PL PLANET LABS PBC (1.2%), ASTS AST SPACEMOBILE INC (0.8%), CME CME GROUP INC (0.8%), ARM ARM HOLDINGS PLC (0.7%). Against 2026-03-31 it opened 3 new positions and exited 1. Next 13F due by 2026-11-14, the legal deadline 45 days after the quarter ending 2026-09-30.
Email me when Alphabet Inc. files its 13F
A free account follows up to 10 funds. New 13F filings arrive in your daily or weekly digest. No password and no card.
| Holding | Shares | Reported value | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| SPCX SPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORP | 551,189,500 | $94.2B | 95.0% |
| PL PLANET LABS PBC | 35,248,893 | $1.2B | 1.2% |
| ASTS AST SPACEMOBILE INC | 8,943,486 | $794.7M | 0.8% |
| CME CME GROUP INC | 3,484,020 | $769.4M | 0.8% |
| ARM ARM HOLDINGS PLC | 1,960,784 | $695.2M | 0.7% |
| RVMD REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC | 2,946,619 | $551.8M | 0.6% |
| FRSH FRESHWORKS INC | 16,206,643 | $164.0M | 0.2% |
| PBLS PARABILIS MEDICINES INC | 4,919,498 | $134.6M | 0.1% |
| TEM TEMPUS AI INC | 1,551,102 | $89.9M | <0.1% |
| GTLB GITLAB INC | 2,724,712 | $83.2M | <0.1% |
| PATH UIPATH INC | 7,034,337 | $76.5M | <0.1% |
| LIFE ETHOS TECHNOLOGIES INC | 3,622,604 | $65.7M | <0.1% |
| PRME PRIME MEDICINE INC | 16,562,498 | $61.1M | <0.1% |
| FRVO FERVO ENERGY CO | 1,760,732 | $51.5M | <0.1% |
| PAYP PAYPAY CORP | 3,125,000 | $44.8M | <0.1% |
| MAZE MAZE THERAPEUTICS INC | 1,388,583 | $41.4M | <0.1% |
| RLAY RELAY THERAPEUTICS INC | 1,410,029 | $26.4M | <0.1% |
| BBOT BRIDGEBIO ONCOLOGY THERAPEUT | 2,823,126 | $21.5M | <0.1% |
| OSCR OSCAR HEALTH INC | 481,988 | $13.7M | <0.1% |
| BEAM BEAM THERAPEUTICS INC | 321,604 | $11.0M | <0.1% |
| VERA VERA THERAPEUTICS INC | 241,264 | $10.4M | <0.1% |
| SANA SANA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC | 2,812,500 | $9.8M | <0.1% |
| GLUE MONTE ROSA THERAPEUTICS INC | 372,474 | $9.0M | <0.1% |
| LYEL LYELL IMMUNOPHARMA INC | 293,256 | $4.1M | <0.1% |
| FIG FIGMA INC | 215,582 | $3.9M | <0.1% |
| Holding | Shares 2026-03-31 | Reported value | % of portfolio then |
|---|---|---|---|
| TNYA TENAYA THERAPEUTICS INC | 915,705 | $631.8K | <0.1% |
No position was increased.
| Holding | Shares 2026-03-31 | Shares 2026-06-30 | Change | Reported value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RVMD REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC | 3,292,525 | 2,946,619 | -10.5% | $551.8M |
| GLUE MONTE ROSA THERAPEUTICS INC | 684,275 | 372,474 | -45.6% | $9.0M |
| RLAY RELAY THERAPEUTICS INC | 1,564,173 | 1,410,029 | -9.9% | $26.4M |
| LIFE ETHOS TECHNOLOGIES INC | 3,770,156 | 3,622,604 | -3.9% | $65.7M |
Source: U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (EDGAR) and other official
government data · Updated 2026-10-12 ·
For informational purposes only, not investment advice.
Privacy · Terms
No password to create and no card required. We store your email address and nothing else.