RLH Capital LLC reported 104 positions with a total reported value of $208.8M as of 2026-06-30, in its 13F for Q2 2026, filed 2026-08-10. Top holdings by reported value: CEPO Cantor Equity Partners I Inc (7.5%), IPCX Inflection Point Acquisition C (7.1%), BCARU D Boral ARC Acquisition I Corp (4.4%), XRPN Armada Acquisition Corp II (3.8%), GSRF GSR IV Acquisition Corp (3.8%). Against 2026-03-31 it opened 36 new positions and exited 27. Next 13F due by 2026-11-14, the legal deadline 45 days after the quarter ending 2026-09-30.
Email me when RLH Capital LLC files its 13F
A free account follows up to 10 funds. New 13F filings arrive in your daily or weekly digest. No password and no card.
| Holding | Shares | Reported value | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| CEPO Cantor Equity Partners I Inc | 1,474,889 | $15.7M | 7.5% |
| IPCX Inflection Point Acquisition C | 1,604,960 | $14.8M | 7.1% |
| BCARU D Boral ARC Acquisition I Corp | 888,263 | $9.3M | 4.4% |
| XRPN Armada Acquisition Corp II | 757,278 | $7.9M | 3.8% |
| GSRF GSR IV Acquisition Corp | 771,459 | $7.8M | 3.8% |
| SOUL Soulpower Acquisition Corp | 616,879 | $6.4M | 3.1% |
| GFUZ General Fusion Group Ltd | 615,813 | $6.3M | 3.0% |
| Agriculture & Natural Solution | 544,688 | $6.2M | 3.0% |
| FMAC Future Money Acquisition Corp | 750,000 | $5.8M | 2.8% |
| MCGA Yorkville Acquisition Corp | 442,231 | $4.5M | 2.2% |
| TACH Titan Acquisition Corp | 405,000 | $4.2M | 2.0% |
| DAAQ Digital Asset Acquisition Corp | 404,923 | $4.2M | 2.0% |
| BIXI BITCOIN INFRASTRUCTURE-CL A | 596,783 | $4.1M | 1.9% |
| PTOR PRAETORIAN ACQUISITION COR-A | 449,104 | $4.0M | 1.9% |
| DRDB Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp II | 350,025 | $3.7M | 1.8% |
| DBCA D Boral Acquisition I Corp | 380,000 | $3.3M | 1.6% |
| APXT Apex Treasury Corp | 300,000 | $3.0M | 1.4% |
| XSLL XSOLLA SPAC 1-CL A | 450,000 | $3.0M | 1.4% |
| Blue Acquisition Corp | 479,031 | $3.0M | 1.4% |
| BLRK BLUEROCK ACQUISITION CORP-A | 366,666 | $2.8M | 1.3% |
| QSEA Quartzsea Acquisition Corp | 252,439 | $2.7M | 1.3% |
| AACB Artius II Acquisition Inc | 252,236 | $2.6M | 1.3% |
| FERA Fifth Era Acquisition Corp I | 250,000 | $2.6M | 1.2% |
| New Providence Acquisition Cor | 250,000 | $2.6M | 1.2% |
| QUMS Quantumsphere Acquisition Corp | 434,900 | $2.6M | 1.2% |
| Holding | Shares | Reported value | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|
| GFUZ General Fusion Group Ltd | 615,813 | $6.3M | 3.0% |
| TACH Titan Acquisition Corp | 405,000 | $4.2M | 2.0% |
| DAAQ Digital Asset Acquisition Corp | 404,923 | $4.2M | 2.0% |
| PTOR PRAETORIAN ACQUISITION COR-A | 449,104 | $4.0M | 1.9% |
| APXT Apex Treasury Corp | 300,000 | $3.0M | 1.4% |
| FERA Fifth Era Acquisition Corp I | 250,000 | $2.6M | 1.2% |
| PCAP ProCap Acquisition Corp | 250,000 | $2.6M | 1.2% |
| CAES Cantor Equity Partners VII Inc | 250,000 | $2.5M | 1.2% |
| NHIC NewHold Investment Corp III | 227,054 | $2.5M | 1.2% |
| ARCL ARC Group Acquisition I Corp | 250,000 | $2.5M | 1.2% |
| MYX MAYWOOD ACQUISITION C2-CL-A | 450,000 | $2.3M | 1.1% |
| CCAQ Collective Acquisition Corp II | 216,200 | $2.2M | 1.0% |
| CUB Lionheart Holdings | 200,000 | $2.2M | 1.0% |
| EVAC EQV Ventures Acquisition Corp | 200,000 | $2.0M | 1.0% |
| BREZ Breeze Acquisition Corp II | 175,000 | $1.7M | 0.8% |
| MEVO M EVO GLOBAL ACQUISITIO-CL A | 225,000 | $1.5M | 0.7% |
| OHAC Oceanhawk Acquisition Corp | 135,494 | $1.4M | 0.7% |
| NOEM CO2 Energy Transition Corp | 124,228 | $1.3M | 0.6% |
| FXAC FortuneX Acquisition Corp | 100,000 | $1.0M | 0.5% |
| PLUN Plutonian Acquisition Corp II | 100,000 | $995.0K | 0.5% |
| SAGU Shreya Acquisition Group | 100,000 | $989.0K | 0.5% |
| LITS Lite Strategy Inc | 806,433 | $743.9K | 0.4% |
| CXII Churchill Capital Corp XII | 50,000 | $540.0K | 0.3% |
| BLUW Blue Water Acquisition Corp II | 50,000 | $516.0K | 0.2% |
| ILLU Illumination Acquisition Corp | 50,000 | $495.0K | 0.2% |
| Holding | Shares 2026-03-31 | Reported value | % of portfolio then |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cantor Equity Partners III Inc | 1,592,659 | $16.4M | 8.3% |
| Legato Merger Corp III | 661,580 | $7.3M | 3.7% |
| ATII ARCHIMEDES TECH SPAC PARTNER | 448,289 | $4.2M | 2.1% |
| Mountain Lake Acquisition Corp | 412,540 | $3.3M | 1.7% |
| FG Merger II Corp | 277,635 | $2.8M | 1.4% |
| SSAC SPACSphere Acquisition Corp | 250,000 | $2.5M | 1.3% |
| Vine Hill Capital Investment C | 206,201 | $2.2M | 1.1% |
| HAVA Harvard Ave Acquisition Corp | 174,957 | $1.8M | 0.9% |
| M3-Brigade Acquisition V Corp | 146,347 | $1.6M | 0.8% |
| Churchill Capital Corp IX | 147,092 | $1.6M | 0.8% |
| M Evo Global Acquisition Corp | 150,000 | $1.5M | 0.8% |
| MUZE Muzero Acquisition Corp | 125,000 | $1.2M | 0.6% |
| SIMAU SIM Acquisition Corp I | 100,000 | $1.1M | 0.5% |
| Live Oak Acquisition Corp V | 100,000 | $1.0M | 0.5% |
| Bleichroeder Acquisition Corp | 100,000 | $1.0M | 0.5% |
| SUMA SUMA Acquisition Corp | 100,000 | $1.0M | 0.5% |
| BPAC Blueport Acquisition Ltd | 75,000 | $763.1K | 0.4% |
| BSAA BEST SPAC I Acquisition Corp | 40,710 | $416.9K | 0.2% |
| KBON Karbon Capital Partners Corp | 40,000 | $407.6K | 0.2% |
| KRSP Rice Acquisition Corp 3 | 35,000 | $371.0K | 0.2% |
| Churchill Capital Corp XI | 20,000 | $205.0K | 0.1% |
| Mercer Park Opportunities Corp | 250,500 | $115.2K | <0.1% |
| HORIZON SPACE ACQUISITION II C | 4,957 | $52.2K | <0.1% |
| MZYX MOZAYYX Acquisition Corp | 4,000 | $39.8K | <0.1% |
| CAPITALWORKS EMERGING M-CL A | 192,057 | $5.4K | <0.1% |
| Holding | Shares 2026-03-31 | Shares 2026-06-30 | Change | Reported value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CEPO Cantor Equity Partners I Inc | 675,834 | 1,474,889 | +118.2% | $15.7M |
| FMAC Future Money Acquisition Corp | 175,000 | 750,000 | +328.6% | $5.8M |
| XRPN Armada Acquisition Corp II | 462,808 | 757,278 | +63.6% | $7.9M |
| Agriculture & Natural Solution | 294,688 | 544,688 | +84.8% | $6.2M |
| DBCA D Boral Acquisition I Corp | 100,000 | 380,000 | +280.0% | $3.3M |
| QSEA Quartzsea Acquisition Corp | 41,339 | 252,439 | +510.7% | $2.7M |
| DRDB Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp II | 150,000 | 350,025 | +133.3% | $3.7M |
| IPCX Inflection Point Acquisition C | 1,389,054 | 1,604,960 | +15.5% | $14.8M |
| BIXI BITCOIN INFRASTRUCTURE-CL A | 398,989 | 596,783 | +49.6% | $4.1M |
| GSRF GSR IV Acquisition Corp | 648,959 | 771,459 | +18.9% | $7.8M |
| SCII SC II Acquisition Corp | 125,000 | 299,518 | +139.6% | $1.8M |
| XSLL XSOLLA SPAC 1-CL A | 300,000 | 450,000 | +50.0% | $3.0M |
| Holding | Shares 2026-03-31 | Shares 2026-06-30 | Change | Reported value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BCARU D Boral ARC Acquisition I Corp | 1,846,483 | 888,263 | -51.9% | $9.3M |
| Drugs Made In America Acquisit | 715,942 | 115,606 | -83.9% | $1.2M |
| AACB Artius II Acquisition Inc | 420,996 | 252,236 | -40.1% | $2.6M |
| Inflection Point Acquisition C | 254,000 | 94,000 | -63.0% | $972.0K |
| EURK Eureka Acquisition Corp | 295,400 | 155,400 | -47.4% | $1.8M |
| SBXDF Silverbox Corp IV | 304,320 | 210,093 | -31.0% | $2.3M |
| FSHP Flag Ship Acquisition Corp | 248,949 | 160,000 | -35.7% | $1.8M |
| KVACF Keen Vision Acquisition Corp | 228,252 | 149,483 | -34.5% | $1.9M |
| AEAQ Activate Energy Acquisition Co | 94,599 | 10,000 | -89.4% | $101.6K |
| CAPN Cayson Acquisition Corp | 106,218 | 56,218 | -47.1% | $622.9K |
| CHPG ChampionsGate Acquisition Corp | 319,988 | 240,000 | -25.0% | $854.8K |
| ONCH 1RT Acquisition Corp | 75,209 | 49,959 | -33.6% | $512.1K |
Source: U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (EDGAR) and other official
government data · Updated 2026-10-12 ·
For informational purposes only, not investment advice.
Privacy · Terms
No password to create and no card required. We store your email address and nothing else.